- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Location:
Copenhagen , Denmark
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:6530066
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,045 |
| Rank: | Private First Class |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.38 |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6798 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.7174 |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.38 |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% |
| Headshots: | 99 |
| Kills: | 138 |
| Deaths: | 203 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 |
| Suicides: | 3 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Private First Class
Rank History
| 2026-08-06 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
Global Awards
| Award | Count | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Galil | 6 | 2026-08-06 |
| Para | 2 | 2026-08-06 |
| P 228 | 2 | 2026-08-06 |
| Scout Elite | 10 | 2026-08-06 |
| Steyr Aug | 9 | 2026-08-02 |
| Fusil Automatique | 11 | 2026-08-02 |
| M3 Shotgun | 2 | 2026-08-02 |
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Captain Sweden | 0d 01:39:42h | 2026-08-06 19:35:57 | 138 | 203 | 0.68 | 99 | 0.7174 | 3 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 5× | 50.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 3× | 30.00% |
|
| Terrorist | 2× | 20.00% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 44× | 44 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 10× | 10 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 2× | 8 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1× | 2 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 1× | 3 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 15× | 45 |
| Domination | 5× | 25 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 12 | 8.70% |
|
9 | 9.09% |
|
0.7500 |
| 2 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 10 | 7.25% |
|
8 | 8.08% |
|
0.8000 |
| 3 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 6 | 4.35% |
|
5 | 5.05% |
|
0.8333 |
| 4 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 6 | 4.35% |
|
5 | 5.05% |
|
0.8333 |
| 5 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 6 | 4.35% |
|
5 | 5.05% |
|
0.8333 |
| 6 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 5 | 3.62% |
|
3 | 3.03% |
|
0.6000 |
| 7 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 2 | 1.45% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 8 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 2 | 1.45% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 9 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 2 | 1.45% |
|
2 | 2.02% |
|
1.0000 |
| 10 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 2 | 1.45% |
|
2 | 2.02% |
|
1.0000 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 2 | 1.45% |
|
1 | 1.01% |
|
0.5000 |
| 12 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 2 | 1.45% |
|
2 | 2.02% |
|
1.0000 |
| 13 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 1 | 0.72% |
|
1 | 1.01% |
|
1.0000 |
| 14 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 1 | 0.72% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 15 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 0.72% |
|
1 | 1.01% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fy_poolparty_no_rush_ludal | 45 | 32.61% | 55 | 27.09% | 0.82 | 32 | 32.32% | 0.71 | ||
| 2 | fy_poolparty_norush_Lightning | 12 | 8.70% | 41 | 20.20% | 0.29 | 10 | 10.10% | 0.83 | ||
| 3 | fy_poolparty_no_rush_gmp_v1 | 3 | 2.17% | 5 | 2.46% | 0.60 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.67 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|FR| PoolParty |DeathMatch|No RUSH|TICK 100|Clan-RmG.com
|
60 | 43.48% | 101 | 0.59 | 44 | 44.44% | 0.73 |