- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Location:
Copenhagen , Denmark
Steam:
STEAM_0:1:21970879
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,341 |
| Rank: | Lance Corporal |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.14 |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4658 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6916 |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.94 |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.4% |
| Headshots: | 148 |
| Kills: | 214 |
| Deaths: | 146 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 |
| Suicides: | 6 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Lance Corporal
Rank History
| 2026-08-06 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
Global Awards
| Award | Count | Date |
|---|---|---|
| XM automatic Shotgun | 3 | 2026-08-06 |
| Desert Eagle | 3 | 2026-08-06 |
| Dual Berretta Elites | 2 | 2026-08-06 |
| Fusil Automatique | 8 | 2026-08-06 |
| Five Seven | 4 | 2026-08-06 |
| Knife Maniac | 5 | 2026-08-06 |
| Best Latency | 20 | 2026-08-06 |
| M3 Shotgun | 5 | 2026-08-06 |
| Colt M4A1 Carbine | 7 | 2026-08-06 |
| Most Kills | 102 | 2026-08-06 |
| MP5 Navy | 2 | 2026-08-06 |
| P 90 | 3 | 2026-08-06 |
| SG 552 | 17 | 2026-08-06 |
| Suicides | 4 | 2026-08-06 |
| TMP | 1 | 2026-08-06 |
| UMP 45 | 2 | 2026-08-06 |
| USP Master | 2 | 2026-08-06 |
| Steyr Aug | 19 | 2026-08-06 |
| AK47 | 17 | 2026-08-06 |
| Headshot King | 71 | 2026-08-06 |
| Dual Berretta Elites | 3 | 2026-08-02 |
| Five Seven | 1 | 2026-08-02 |
| Galil | 5 | 2026-08-02 |
| Glock | 2 | 2026-08-02 |
| Best Latency | 20 | 2026-08-02 |
| Para | 6 | 2026-08-02 |
| Most Kills | 112 | 2026-08-02 |
| MP5 Navy | 2 | 2026-08-02 |
| P 228 | 2 | 2026-08-02 |
| P 90 | 7 | 2026-08-02 |
| Scout Elite | 17 | 2026-08-02 |
| SG 552 | 18 | 2026-08-02 |
| TMP | 1 | 2026-08-02 |
| USP Master | 3 | 2026-08-02 |
| XM automatic Shotgun | 5 | 2026-08-02 |
| Headshot King | 77 | 2026-08-02 |
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cliff | 0d 01:39:52h | 2026-08-06 19:35:57 | 214 | 146 | 1.47 | 148 | 0.6916 | 6 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 5× | 50.00% |
|
| Terrorist | 3× | 30.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 2× | 20.00% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 71× | 71 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 10× | 10 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6× | 12 |
| Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5× | 25 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 4× | 12 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 1× | 4 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 18× | 90 |
| Revenge | 6× | 18 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 19 | 8.88% |
|
13 | 8.78% |
|
0.6842 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 17 | 7.94% |
|
16 | 10.81% |
|
0.9412 |
| 3 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 17 | 7.94% |
|
15 | 10.14% |
|
0.8824 |
| 4 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 8 | 3.74% |
|
5 | 3.38% |
|
0.6250 |
| 5 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 7 | 3.27% |
|
5 | 3.38% |
|
0.7143 |
| 6 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 5 | 2.34% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 7 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 5 | 2.34% |
|
5 | 3.38% |
|
1.0000 |
| 8 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 4 | 1.87% |
|
1 | 0.68% |
|
0.2500 |
| 9 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 3 | 1.40% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 10 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 3 | 1.40% |
|
2 | 1.35% |
|
0.6667 |
| 11 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 3 | 1.40% |
|
3 | 2.03% |
|
1.0000 |
| 12 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 2 | 0.93% |
|
2 | 1.35% |
|
1.0000 |
| 13 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 2 | 0.93% |
|
1 | 0.68% |
|
0.5000 |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 2 | 0.93% |
|
1 | 0.68% |
|
0.5000 |
| 15 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 2 | 0.93% |
|
1 | 0.68% |
|
0.5000 |
| 16 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 2 | 0.93% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 0.47% |
|
1 | 0.68% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fy_poolparty_no_rush_ludal | 56 | 26.17% | 47 | 32.19% | 1.19 | 38 | 25.68% | 0.68 | ||
| 2 | fy_poolparty_norush_Lightning | 41 | 19.16% | 12 | 8.22% | 3.42 | 30 | 20.27% | 0.73 | ||
| 3 | fy_poolparty_no_rush_gmp_v1 | 5 | 2.34% | 3 | 2.05% | 1.67 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.60 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|FR| PoolParty |DeathMatch|No RUSH|TICK 100|Clan-RmG.com
|
102 | 47.66% | 62 | 1.65 | 71 | 47.97% | 0.70 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
101 | 99% | 0 | 101.00 | 71 | 0.7 | |
| 2 |
|
1 | 1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
60 | 96.8% | 0 | 60.00 | 44 | 0.73 | |
| 2 |
|
2 | 3.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 |