- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Location:
Berlin , Germany
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:8161942
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
| Member of Clan: | [D] |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| First Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 23:51:25 |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 01:25:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:33:40h |
| Last Ping: | - |
| Favorite Server:* | |FR| PoolParty |DeathMatch|No RUSH|TICK 100|Clan-RmG.com |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolparty_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
|
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,334 |
| Rank: | Corporal |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.42 |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1150 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4813 |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.93 |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.7% |
| Headshots: | 154 |
| Kills: | 320 |
| Deaths: | 287 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Corporal
Rank History
| 2026-11-03 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [D] Ķ į η ğ ټ BerLineR | 0d 01:33:40h | 2026-11-03 02:25:55 | 320 | 287 | 1.11 | 154 | 0.4813 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 4× | 50.00% |
|
| Terrorist | 3× | 37.50% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 1× | 12.50% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 154× | 154 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 55× | 55 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23× | 46 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 6× | 18 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 3× | 12 |
| Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1× | 5 |
| Ownage (7 kills) | 1× | 6 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 21× | 105 |
| Revenge | 14× | 42 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 77 | 24.06% |
|
49 | 31.82% |
|
0.6364 |
| 2 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 34 | 10.63% |
|
15 | 9.74% |
|
0.4412 |
| 3 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 26 | 8.13% |
|
10 | 6.49% |
|
0.3846 |
| 4 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 25 | 7.81% |
|
15 | 9.74% |
|
0.6000 |
| 5 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 21 | 6.56% |
|
8 | 5.19% |
|
0.3810 |
| 6 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 21 | 6.56% |
|
10 | 6.49% |
|
0.4762 |
| 7 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 18 | 5.63% |
|
7 | 4.55% |
|
0.3889 |
| 8 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 18 | 5.63% |
|
8 | 5.19% |
|
0.4444 |
| 9 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 14 | 4.38% |
|
3 | 1.95% |
|
0.2143 |
| 10 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 14 | 4.38% |
|
8 | 5.19% |
|
0.5714 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 14 | 4.38% |
|
4 | 2.60% |
|
0.2857 |
| 12 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 10 | 3.13% |
|
5 | 3.25% |
|
0.5000 |
| 13 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 10 | 3.13% |
|
5 | 3.25% |
|
0.5000 |
| 14 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 8 | 2.50% |
|
3 | 1.95% |
|
0.3750 |
| 15 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 5 | 1.56% |
|
3 | 1.95% |
|
0.6000 |
| 16 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 2 | 0.63% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 1 | 0.31% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 18 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 1 | 0.31% |
|
1 | 0.65% |
|
1.0000 |
| 19 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 1 | 0.31% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fy_poolparty_v2 | 113 | 35.31% | 103 | 35.89% | 1.10 | 53 | 34.42% | 0.47 | ||
| 2 | fy_poolparty_no_rush_texture | 106 | 33.13% | 109 | 37.98% | 0.97 | 50 | 32.47% | 0.47 | ||
| 3 | fy_poolparty_v3_nogunrush | 69 | 21.56% | 53 | 18.47% | 1.30 | 33 | 21.43% | 0.48 | ||
| 4 | fy_poolparty_v2_no-rush_dsr | 32 | 10.00% | 22 | 7.67% | 1.45 | 18 | 11.69% | 0.56 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|FR| PoolParty |DeathMatch|No RUSH|TICK 100|Clan-RmG.com
|
320 | 100.00% | 287 | 1.11 | 154 | 100.00% | 0.48 |
Skill Evolution (last 30 days)
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
185 | 57.8% | 0 | 185.00 | 84 | 0.45 | |
| 2 |
|
135 | 42.2% | 0 | 135.00 | 70 | 0.52 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
205 | 71.4% | 0 | 205.00 | 113 | 0.55 | |
| 2 |
|
82 | 28.6% | 0 | 82.00 | 29 | 0.35 |