- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Location:
Massy , France
Steam:
STEAM_0:1:62299073
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
| Member of Clan: | unknown |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| First Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 14:34:59 |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 15:16:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:56h |
| Last Ping: | - |
| Favorite Server:* | |FR| AIM TEXTURE |DeathMatch|TICK 100|Clan-RmG.com |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ag_crimson66 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
|
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,062 |
| Rank: | Private |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.67 |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9459 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4571 |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.31 |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.7% |
| Headshots: | 32 |
| Kills: | 70 |
| Deaths: | 74 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 |
| Suicides: | 1 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Private
Rank History
| 2026-08-31 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
Global Awards
| Award | Count | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Desert Eagle | 5 | 2026-08-31 |
| USP Master | 1 | 2026-08-31 |
| TMP | 5 | 2026-08-31 |
| Suicides | 1 | 2026-08-31 |
| P 90 | 2 | 2026-08-31 |
| P 228 | 5 | 2026-08-31 |
| Most Kills | 70 | 2026-08-31 |
| Galil | 5 | 2026-08-31 |
| Five Seven | 2 | 2026-08-31 |
| Dual Berretta Elites | 1 | 2026-08-31 |
| XM automatic Shotgun | 5 | 2026-08-31 |
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bank Angle | 0d 00:41:56h | 2026-08-31 17:16:55 | 70 | 74 | 0.95 | 32 | 0.4571 | 1 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 2× | 50.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 1× | 25.00% |
|
| Terrorist | 1× | 25.00% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 56× | 56 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 16× | 16 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5× | 10 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 3× | 9 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 10 | 14.29% |
|
5 | 15.63% |
|
0.5000 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 6 | 8.57% |
|
3 | 9.38% |
|
0.5000 |
| 3 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 5 | 7.14% |
|
2 | 6.25% |
|
0.4000 |
| 4 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 5 | 7.14% |
|
3 | 9.38% |
|
0.6000 |
| 5 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 5 | 7.14% |
|
1 | 3.13% |
|
0.2000 |
| 6 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 5 | 7.14% |
|
3 | 9.38% |
|
0.6000 |
| 7 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 5 | 7.14% |
|
3 | 9.38% |
|
0.6000 |
| 8 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 5 | 7.14% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 9 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 4 | 5.71% |
|
2 | 6.25% |
|
0.5000 |
| 10 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 3 | 4.29% |
|
2 | 6.25% |
|
0.6667 |
| 11 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 3 | 4.29% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 12 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 2 | 2.86% |
|
2 | 6.25% |
|
1.0000 |
| 13 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 2 | 2.86% |
|
1 | 3.13% |
|
0.5000 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 2 | 2.86% |
|
1 | 3.13% |
|
0.5000 |
| 15 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 2 | 2.86% |
|
1 | 3.13% |
|
0.5000 |
| 16 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 2 | 2.86% |
|
1 | 3.13% |
|
0.5000 |
| 17 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 1 | 1.43% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 18 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 1 | 1.43% |
|
1 | 3.13% |
|
1.0000 |
| 19 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 1 | 1.43% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 20 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 1 | 1.43% |
|
1 | 3.13% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_ag_crimson66 | 39 | 55.71% | 35 | 47.30% | 1.11 | 23 | 71.88% | 0.59 | ||
| 2 | aim_ag_texture2_reloaded_v2 | 31 | 44.29% | 39 | 52.70% | 0.79 | 9 | 28.13% | 0.29 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|FR| AIM TEXTURE |DeathMatch|TICK 100|Clan-RmG.com
|
70 | 100.00% | 74 | 0.95 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.46 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
55 | 78.6% | 0 | 55.00 | 28 | 0.51 | |
| 2 |
|
15 | 21.4% | 0 | 15.00 | 4 | 0.27 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
52 | 70.3% | 0 | 52.00 | 28 | 0.54 | |
| 2 |
|
22 | 29.7% | 0 | 22.00 | 14 | 0.64 |