- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Location:
Vanves , France
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:38512566
Member Since: Private
Status: online
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,026 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.06 |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7778 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5714 |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.05 |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.7% |
| Headshots: | 12 |
| Kills: | 21 |
| Deaths: | 27 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
| 2026-08-31 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Captain Groomsky | 0d 00:19:45h | 2026-08-31 16:54:32 | 21 | 27 | 0.78 | 12 | 0.5714 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terrorist | 1× | 50.00% |
|
| Unassigned | 1× | 50.00% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 33× | 33 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 3× | 3 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1× | 2 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 7 | 33.33% |
|
5 | 41.67% |
|
0.7143 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 5 | 23.81% |
|
3 | 25.00% |
|
0.6000 |
| 3 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 2 | 9.52% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 4 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 2 | 9.52% |
|
1 | 8.33% |
|
0.5000 |
| 5 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 2 | 9.52% |
|
1 | 8.33% |
|
0.5000 |
| 6 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 1 | 4.76% |
|
1 | 8.33% |
|
1.0000 |
| 7 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 4.76% |
|
1 | 8.33% |
|
1.0000 |
| 8 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 1 | 4.76% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_ag_crimson66 | 21 | 100.00% | 27 | 100.00% | 0.78 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.57 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|FR| AIM TEXTURE |DeathMatch|TICK 100|Clan-RmG.com
|
21 | 100.00% | 27 | 0.78 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.57 |
Skill Evolution (last 30 days)
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
21 | 100% | 0 | 21.00 | 12 | 0.57 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
27 | 100% | 0 | 27.00 | 15 | 0.56 |