- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Location:
New London , United States
Steam:
STEAM_0:1:19310775
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,068 |
| Rank: | Private |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.3 |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9853 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4179 |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.78 |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.4% |
| Headshots: | 28 |
| Kills: | 67 |
| Deaths: | 68 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Private
Rank History
| 2026-11-08 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhereIsMitch | 0d 00:51:26h | 2026-11-08 02:34:57 | 67 | 68 | 0.99 | 28 | 0.4179 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 3× | 50.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 2× | 33.33% |
|
| Terrorist | 1× | 16.67% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 52× | 52 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8× | 16 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 6× | 6 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 2× | 6 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 2× | 8 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 4× | 12 |
| Domination | 3× | 15 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 25 | 37.31% |
|
13 | 46.43% |
|
0.5200 |
| 2 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 15 | 22.39% |
|
8 | 28.57% |
|
0.5333 |
| 3 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 5 | 7.46% |
|
2 | 7.14% |
|
0.4000 |
| 4 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 4 | 5.97% |
|
1 | 3.57% |
|
0.2500 |
| 5 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 3 | 4.48% |
|
2 | 7.14% |
|
0.6667 |
| 6 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 3 | 4.48% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 7 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 3 | 4.48% |
|
1 | 3.57% |
|
0.3333 |
| 8 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 3 | 4.48% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 9 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 2 | 2.99% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 10 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 1.49% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 1.49% |
|
1 | 3.57% |
|
1.0000 |
| 12 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 1 | 1.49% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 13 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 1 | 1.49% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_ag_crimson66 | 44 | 65.67% | 51 | 75.00% | 0.86 | 17 | 60.71% | 0.39 | ||
| 2 | aim_ag_texture_futuretown_v2 | 19 | 28.36% | 8 | 11.76% | 2.38 | 11 | 39.29% | 0.58 | ||
| 3 | aim_ag_arena | 4 | 5.97% | 9 | 13.24% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|FR| AIM TEXTURE |DeathMatch|TICK 100|Clan-RmG.com
|
67 | 100.00% | 68 | 0.99 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.42 |
Skill Evolution (last 30 days)
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
48 | 71.6% | 0 | 48.00 | 17 | 0.35 | |
| 2 |
|
16 | 23.9% | 0 | 16.00 | 10 | 0.63 | |
| 3 |
|
3 | 4.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
60 | 88.2% | 0 | 60.00 | 36 | 0.6 | |
| 2 |
|
7 | 10.3% | 0 | 7.00 | 3 | 0.43 | |
| 3 |
|
1 | 1.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |