- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Location:
Penza , Russia
Steam:
STEAM_0:1:524980122
Member Since: Private
Status: online
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 989 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8235 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6429 |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 9 |
| Kills: | 14 |
| Deaths: | 17 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 |
| Suicides: | 1 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
| 2026-11-02 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tatarin | 0d 01:06:26h | 2026-11-02 14:16:36 | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | 9 | 0.6429 | 1 | 100.0% |
No team & action data available.
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SV-98
|
1.5 | 11 | 78.57% |
|
9 | 100.00% |
|
0.8182 |
| 2 |
M4A1
|
1 | 3 | 21.43% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Azagor | 7 | 50.00% | 1 | 5.88% | 7.00 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.71 | ||
| 2 | Old_MultuIslands | 4 | 28.57% | 12 | 70.59% | 0.33 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | OilDunes | 3 | 21.43% | 5 | 29.41% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR]Clan-RmG.com | ALL GAMEMODES | discord.gg/tqPtgyk6yT
|
14 | 100.00% | 18 | 0.78 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.64 |
Skill Evolution (last 30 days)
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
2 | 14.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 2 |
|
2 | 14.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 3 |
|
1 | 7.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
1 | 7.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 5 |
|
1 | 7.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 6 |
|
1 | 7.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 7 |
|
1 | 7.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 8 |
|
1 | 7.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 9 |
|
1 | 7.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
1 | 7.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 11 |
|
1 | 7.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 12 |
|
1 | 7.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 27.8% | 0 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.2 | |
| 2 |
|
3 | 16.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
2 | 11.1% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 4 |
|
2 | 11.1% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 |
|
1 | 5.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 6 |
|
1 | 5.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 |
|
1 | 5.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 |
|
1 | 5.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 9 |
|
1 | 5.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
1 | 5.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |