- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Location:
Frankfurt am Main , Germany
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:531786954
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,080 |
| Rank: | Private |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 |
| Kills per Death: | 4.0769 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6415 |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 34 |
| Kills: | 53 |
| Deaths: | 13 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Private
Rank History
| 2026-11-02 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GM&ONE | 0d 01:07:32h | 2026-11-02 13:43:14 | 53 | 13 | 4.08 | 34 | 0.6415 | 0 | 100.0% |
No team & action data available.
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
SV-98
|
1.5 | 24 | 45.28% |
|
20 | 58.82% |
|
0.8333 |
| 2 |
L96
|
1.5 | 13 | 24.53% |
|
11 | 32.35% |
|
0.8462 |
| 3 |
SSG 69
|
1.5 | 2 | 3.77% |
|
2 | 5.88% |
|
1.0000 |
| 4 |
Glock 18
|
0.7 | 2 | 3.77% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OilDunes | 24 | 45.28% | 8 | 61.54% | 3.00 | 20 | 58.82% | 0.83 | ||
| 2 | Old_MultuIslands | 16 | 30.19% | 5 | 38.46% | 3.20 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | Construction | 13 | 24.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 11 | 32.35% | 0.85 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR]Clan-RmG.com | ALL GAMEMODES | discord.gg/tqPtgyk6yT
|
53 | 100.00% | 13 | 4.08 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.64 |
Skill Evolution (last 30 days)
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 9.4% | 0 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.8 | |
| 2 |
|
4 | 7.5% | 0 | 4.00 | 1 | 0.25 | |
| 3 |
|
4 | 7.5% | 0 | 4.00 | 4 | 1 | |
| 4 |
|
3 | 5.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 5 |
|
3 | 5.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | |
| 6 |
|
3 | 5.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 |
|
2 | 3.8% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 8 |
|
2 | 3.8% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 9 |
|
2 | 3.8% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 10 |
|
2 | 3.8% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
2 | 3.8% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 12 |
|
2 | 3.8% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 13 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 15 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 16 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 20 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 21 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 22 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 24 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 25 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 27 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 28 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 29 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 31 |
|
1 | 1.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
2 | 15.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 |
|
2 | 15.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 |
|
2 | 15.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 4 |
|
1 | 7.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 5 |
|
1 | 7.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 |
|
1 | 7.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 7 |
|
1 | 7.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 |
|
1 | 7.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 9 |
|
1 | 7.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 10 |
|
1 | 7.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |