- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Location:
Liberec , Czechia
Steam:
STEAM_0:1:59300298
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,002 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0256 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2000 |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 8 |
| Kills: | 40 |
| Deaths: | 39 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
| 2026-11-02 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TullamoreDuke | 0d 00:58:07h | 2026-11-02 13:10:34 | 40 | 39 | 1.03 | 8 | 0.2000 | 0 | 100.0% |
No team & action data available.
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Groza
|
0.9 | 25 | 62.50% |
|
5 | 62.50% |
|
0.2000 |
| 2 |
PP19
|
0.9 | 12 | 30.00% |
|
1 | 12.50% |
|
0.0833 |
| 3 |
MK14 EBR
|
1.2 | 3 | 7.50% |
|
2 | 25.00% |
|
0.6667 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OilDunes | 16 | 40.00% | 12 | 30.77% | 1.33 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.19 | ||
| 2 | Old_WineParadise | 15 | 37.50% | 8 | 20.51% | 1.88 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.20 | ||
| 3 | Construction | 9 | 22.50% | 19 | 48.72% | 0.47 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.22 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR]Clan-RmG.com | ALL GAMEMODES | discord.gg/tqPtgyk6yT
|
40 | 100.00% | 39 | 1.03 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.20 |
Skill Evolution (last 30 days)
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 7.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 2 |
|
2 | 5% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
2 | 5% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 4 |
|
2 | 5% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 |
|
2 | 5% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 6 |
|
2 | 5% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 7 |
|
2 | 5% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 |
|
2 | 5% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
2 | 5% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 10 |
|
2 | 5% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
2 | 5% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 12 |
|
2 | 5% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 22 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
1 | 2.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7 | 17.9% | 0 | 7.00 | 1 | 0.14 | |
| 2 |
|
4 | 10.3% | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 |
|
3 | 7.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
3 | 7.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | |
| 5 |
|
2 | 5.1% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 11 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 14 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 23 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 |
|
1 | 2.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |